Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/ballstar/public_html/plugins/system/sourcerer/helper.php on line 648


Warning: Use of undefined constant localhost - assumed 'localhost' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/ballstar/public_html/plugins/system/sourcerer/helper.php(648) : runtime-created function on line 10

  Player: Scott Cross
  Postion: FORWARD
  Shoots: LEFT
  Birthdate: 1979-01-26
  Birthplace: Grand Falls-Windsor, Newfoundland
  Height: 6-0
  Weight: 215

PIM 
 1LIGHTNING105611
 2HURRICANES932840
 3CYCLONES1021526
 4HURRICANES917522
 5BLIZZARD913619
 6BLIZZARD920929
 7BLIZZARD99615
 8THUNDER1023629
 9LIGHTNING935742
 10BLIZZARD1023831
 11CYCLONES9281442
 12CYCLONES1013518
 13HURRICANES816723
 14THUNDER410515
 14TORNADOS6131023
 15THUNDER9281038
 16CYCLONES10221335
 17CYCLONES10291342
 18CYCLONES10161127
 19CYCLONES9201030
 20CYCLONES1014923
 21CYCLONES3808
 21THUNDER512618
 22THUNDER9171330
 23THUNDER9151025
 24BLIZZARD9321143
 25BLIZZARD7181028
 26LIGHTNING816420
 Totals:23952522775224 


PLAYOFF STATS
PIM 
 1LIGHTNING3112
 2HURRICANES2314
 3CYCLONES4819
 4HURRICANES2505
 5BLIZZARD59312
 6BLIZZARD611617
 7BLIZZARD2022
 8THUNDER410717
 9LIGHTNING612820
 10BLIZZARD2404
 11CYCLONES2527
 12CYCLONES2718
 13HURRICANES2538
 14THUNDER3729
 15THUNDER2101
 16CYCLONES65510
 17CYCLONES2325
 18CYCLONES2101
 19CYCLONES3224
 20CYCLONES2101
 21THUNDER56410
 22THUNDER3415
 23THUNDER2718
 24BLIZZARD511314
 25BLIZZARD616622
 26LIGHTNING6718
 Totals:891516221312 


INDIVIDUAL RECORDS - REGULAR SEASON
 
Number
Season
Week
Team
Opponent
Game Link 
GOALS11910LIGHTNINGBLIZZARDlink 
ASSISTS4249BLIZZARDLIGHTNINGlink 
POINTS12112CYCLONESTHUNDERlink 
INDIVIDUAL RECORDS - PLAYOFFS
 
Number
Season
Week
Team
Opponent
Game Link 
GOALS52512BLIZZARDCYCLONESlink 
ASSISTS41613CYCLONESTHUNDERlink 
POINTS62513BLIZZARDHURRICANESlink