Warning: Use of undefined constant localhost - assumed 'localhost' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/ballstar/public_html/tmp/sourcerer_php_ba73fcb406003685c646448212d8a7c5 on line 13

  Player: Gord Caines
  Postion: 
  Shoots: 
  Birthdate: 
  Birthplace: 
  Height: 
  Weight: 

PIM 
 20TORNADOS10191534
 21TORNADOS10172239
 22HURRICANES10311748
 23HURRICANES10193251
 24HURRICANES10111829
 25HURRICANES10221739
 26BLIZZARD9201636
 Totals:6913913727616 


PLAYOFF STATS
PIM 
 20TORNADOS58614
 21TORNADOS3437
 22HURRICANES2202
 23HURRICANES36612
 24HURRICANES2235
 25HURRICANES3628
 26BLIZZARD1314
 Totals:19312152


INDIVIDUAL RECORDS - REGULAR SEASON
 
Number
Season
Week
Team
Opponent
Game Link 
GOALS6225HURRICANESTORNADOSlink 
ASSISTS62310HURRICANESLIGHTNINGlink 
POINTS10225HURRICANESTORNADOSlink 
INDIVIDUAL RECORDS - PLAYOFFS
 
Number
Season
Week
Team
Opponent
Game Link 
GOALS32611BLIZZARDTHUNDERlink 
ASSISTS52311HURRICANESCYCLONESlink 
POINTS72311HURRICANESCYCLONESlink